Lokerbola – JADWAL PERTANDINGAN BOLA 03 – 04 MARET 2023
ITALY SERIE A
03:45 [1] Napoli vs [4] Lazio 0 : 3/4
SPAIN LA LIGA
04:00 [3] Real Sociedad vs [16] Cadiz CF 0 : 1
GERMANY BUNDESLIGA
03:30 [2] Borussia Dortmund vs [4] RB Leipzig 0 : 1/4
FRANCE LIGUE 1
04:00 [7] Nice vs [16] Auxerre 0 : 1
ENGLISH CHAMPIONSHIP
04:00 [16] Hull City vs [11] W.B.A 1/4 : 0
AUSTRALIA A LEAGUE
16:45 [4] Adelaide United vs [1] Melbourne City 1/2 : 0
10:00 [5] Wellington Phoenix vs [7] Newcastle Jets 0 : 1/2
NETHERLANDS EREDIVISIE
03:00 [13] Vitesse Arnhem vs [3] AZ Alkmaar 1/4 : 0
03:00 [7] FC Utrecht vs [12] Fortuna Sittard 0 : 1
JAPAN J1 LEAGUE
18:00 Yokohama F.Marinos vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0 : 1/2
DENMARK SUPER LEAGUE
02:00 [7] AGF Aarhus vs [10] AC Horsens 0 : 3/4
LIGA PORTUGAL
03:00 [8] Boavista vs [6] FC Arouca 0 : 1/4
05:15 [1] Benfica vs [10] Famalicao 0 : 2
SPAIN LA LIGA 2
04:00 [14] FC Andorra vs [1] UD Las Palmas 0 : 1/4
BELGIUM FIRST DIVISION A
03:45 [17] KV Oostende vs [4] Club Brugge 1 : 0
TURKEY SUPER LEAGUE
01:00 [11] Alanyaspor vs [4] Istanbul Basaksehir 0 : 0
01:00 [11] Alanyaspor vs [4] Istanbul Basaksehir 0 : 1/4
RUSSIA PREMIER LEAGUE
00:00 [13] Fakel Voronezh vs [15] FC Khimki 0 : 1/2
ARGENTINA LIGA PROFESIONAL
07:00 Sarmiento de Junin vs Rosario Central 1/4 : 0
07:00 Union de Santa Fe vs Estudiantes La Plata 1/4 : 0
INDONESIA LIGA 1
16:00 [5] Madura United FC vs [6] Borneo FC 0 : 1/2
18:00 [13] Persikabo 1973 vs [4] Bali United 1/2 : 0
POLAND EKSTRAKLASA
01:00 [9] Stal Mielec vs [15] Piast Gliwice 1/4 : 0
03:30 [4] Lech Poznan vs [16] Lechia Gdansk 0 : 1 1/4
AUSTRALIA VICTORIA PREMIER LEAGUE
16:30 Bentleigh Greens vs Green Gully SC 1/2 : 0
17:00 St Albans Saints vs Heidelberg United 3/4 : 0
DENMARK 1ST DIV
01:30 [11] Fredericia vs [7] Herfolge Koge 0 : 0
02:00 [6] FC Helsingor vs [8] Hillerod Fodbold 0 : 1/2
AUSTRIA 2ND LIGA
01:10 [5] FAC Wien vs [13] SK Sturm Graz Am 0 : 1/4
01:10 [6] SV Licht-Loidl Lafnitz vs [14] SK Vorwarts Steyr 0 : 1
01:10 [15] Young Violets Austria Wien vs [6] First Vienna FC 1/2 : 0
03:30 [1] SKN St. Polten vs [3] SV Horn 0 : 1/2
IRELAND PREMIER DIVISION
03:45 Cork City vs UC Dublin 0 : 3/4
03:45 Drogheda United vs Sligo Rovers 1/4 : 0
03:45 Dundalk vs St. Patricks Athletic 1/4 : 0
03:45 Shelbourne vs Bohemians 0 : 1/4
04:00 Shamrock Rovers vs Derry City 1/4 : 0
NETHERLANDS EERSTE DIVISIE
03:00 [16] Dordrecht vs [3] Almere City 1/2 : 0
03:00 [8] MVV Maastricht vs [4] VVV-Venlo 0 : 0
03:00 [1] PEC Zwolle vs [19] Den Bosch 0 : 2
03:00 [9] Telstar vs [6] FC Eindhoven 0 : 1/4
FINLAND YKKOSCUP
00:00 Gnistan Helsinki vs HIFK Helsinki 0 : 1/2
ROMANIA SUPERLIGA
02:00 [12] Universitatea Cluj vs [1] Farul Constanta 1/4 : 0
AFC U20 ASIAN CUP 2023 [ IN UZBEKISTAN ]
18:00 Japan U20 vs China U20 0 : 1 3/4
20:00 Saudi Arabia U20 vs Kyrgyzstan U20 0 : 3/4
GERMANY 3RD LEAGUE
02:00 [2] SC Freiburg Am vs [17] Borussia Dortmund Am 0 : 1/2
SWISS CHALLENGE LEAGUE
02:30 [2] Yverdon Sport FC vs [1] Wil 1900 0 : 0
03:15 [10] Neuchatel Xamax vs [6] Aarau 0 : 0
POLAND 1ST LIGA
01:00 [8] Arka Gdynia vs [17] Resovia Rzeszow 0 : 3/4
03:30 [3] Puszcza Niepolomice vs [1] LKS Lodz 0 : 0
SCOTLAND CHAMPIONSHIP
03:45 [9] Hamilton Academical vs [10] Arbroath 0 : 0
ENGLISH NATIONAL LEAGUE
03:45 [6] Southend United vs [4] Barnet 0 : 3/4
QATAR QNB STARS LEAGUE
21:55 [5] Al Gharafa SC vs [7] Al Ahli Doha 0 : 1/4
00:30 [8] Al Markhiya vs [7] Al Wakrah SC 1/4 : 0
00:30 [4] Al Sadd Doha vs [11] Al Sailiya 0 : 2
IRELAND 1ST DIV
03:45 Kerry FC vs Treaty United 1/4 : 0
03:45 Waterford FC vs Galway United 0 : 1/4
03:45 Wexford FC vs Athlone Town 0 : 3/4
03:45 Finn Harps vs Bray Wanderers 0 : 0
IRELAND 1ST DIV
03:45 Finn Harps vs Bray Wanderers 0 : 1/4
AUSTRALIA NORTHERN NEW SOUTH WALES PREMIER LEAGUE
17:00 [2] Broadmeadow Magic FC vs [8] Weston Workers Bears FC 0 : 1 1/4
17:00 [3] Lambton Jaffas FC vs [1] Maitland FC 0 : 0
CROATIA SUPERLIGA
00:00 [4] Istra 1961 Pula vs [6] Rijeka 1/4 : 0
UAE PRO LEAGUE
21:30 [13] Al Dhafra vs [3] Al Wasl Dubai 1 1/4 : 0
21:30 [12] Al Nasr Dubai vs [5] Al Wahda Abu Dhabi 3/4 : 0
00:15 [2] Al Sharjah vs [6] Al Jazira Abu Dhabi 0 : 1/2
BAHRAIN PREMIER LEAGUE
23:30 [10] Bahrain SC vs [9] East Riffa 1/4 : 0
23:30 [3] Muharraq Club vs [8] Al Hala Muharraq 0 : 1
FRANCE NATIONAL
02:30 [12] Nancy vs [2] FC Versailles 0 : 1/4
02:30 [10] Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01 vs [11] FC Villefranche 0 : 1/4
02:30 [9] Le Mans vs [18] FC Bastia-Borgo 0 : 1
02:30 [16] Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne vs [5] CS Sedan Ardennes 0 : 0
02:30 [14] US Avranches vs [17] Paris Atletico 0 : 1/4
02:30 [5] US Concarneau vs [6] SO Cholet 0 : 3/4
02:30 [8] US Orleans vs [15] Stade Briochin 0 : 1/4
02:30 [7] USL Dunkerque vs [13] Chateauroux 0 : 0
SAUDI ARABIA PRO LEAGUE
21:00 [13] Al Khaleej Saihat vs [3] Al Ittihad Jeddah 1 1/4 : 0
21:00 [12] Al Raed vs [12] Al Ettifaq Dammam 0 : 1/2
BELGIUM FIRST DIVISION B PLAYOFF
03:00 Lommel SK vs FCV Dender EH 0 : 1/4
03:00 Anderlecht U23 vs Club Brugge U23 0 : 3/4
INDIA SUPER LEAGUE PLAYOFF
22:00 Bengaluru FC vs Kerala Blasters 0 : 1/4
UKRAINE PREMIER LEAGUE
19:00 [7] Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih vs [6] FC Kolos Kovalivka 0 : 0
TURKEY 1ST LIG
01:00 [10] Goztepe AS vs [9] Boluspor 0 : 1/4
01:00 [5] Pendikspor vs [16] Altinordu 0 : 1
SERBIA SUPERLIGA
02:00 [1] Crvena Zvezda vs [2] Partizan Belgrade 0 : 3/4
GERMANY REGIONAL LEAGUE SOUTHWEST
02:00 [6] TSG Hoffenheim Am vs [9] VfB Stuttgart Am 0 : 1/2
GERMANY REGIONAL LEAGUE WEST
02:30 [6] Fortuna Koln vs [14] FC Bocholt 0 : 3/4
BULGARIA FIRST PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE
23:30 [9] Lokomotiv Sofia vs [3] CSKA 1948 Sofia 1/2 : 0
GERMANY REGIONAL LEAGUE NORTHEAST
01:00 [4] Chemnitzer vs [2] Energie Cottbus 0 : 0
02:00 [12] Hertha Berlin Am vs [8] Berliner FC Dynamo 0 : 0
02:00 [11] SV Babelsberg 03 vs [18] Tennis Borussia Berlin 0 : 1 1/2
HUNGARY OTP BANK LIGA NB 1
03:15 [1] Ferencvarosi vs [6] Mezokovesd Zsory 0 : 1 1/2
CROATIA PRVA LIGA
22:00 [7] NK Dubrava vs [8] NK Kustosija Zagreb 0 : 1/2
GERMANY REGIONAL LEAGUE BAVARIA
02:00 [6] Bayern Munchen Am vs [10] Schweinfurt 05 0 : 3/4
02:00 [1] Unterhaching vs [17] Greuther Furth Am 0 : 1 1/4
LITHUANIA A LEAGUE
01:30 [5] FK Riteriai vs [7] FA Siauliai 0 : 0
MOROCCO BOTOLA PRO
01:15 [9] Maghreb Fez vs [3] FUS Rabat 0 : 0
KUWAIT PREMIER LEAGUE
22:00 [9] Al Tadamon Farwaniyah vs [5] Al Qadsia Hawalli 1 1/2 : 0
00:30 [2] Al Arabi Al Mansouriah vs [3] Kazma SC 0 : 1/4
ITALY PRIMAVERA 1 CHAMPIONSHIP
22:00 [7] Bologna U19 vs [7] Frosinone U19 0 : 0
GEORGIA EROVNULI LIGA
00:00 FC Dinamo Batumi vs FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 : 1
ROMANIA LIGA 2
23:00 [3] Otelul Galati vs [7] FK Csikszereda 0 : 1/4
SOUTH AFRICA PREMIERSHIP
01:30 [14] Moroka Swallows FC vs [3] Orlando Pirates 1/4 : 0
CZECH REPUBLIC NATIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE
01:00 [11] Vysocina Jihlava vs [6] MFK Chrudim 0 : 1/4
ALGERIA PROFESSIONAL LIGUE 1
22:00 [13] MC El Bayadh vs [7] USM Alger 0 : 0
23:00 [14] JS Kabylie vs [12] ASO Chlef 0 : 3/4
ALGERIA PROFESSIONAL LIGUE 2
22:00 CR Temouchent vs GC Mascara 0 : 1
22:00 ES Mostaganem vs ASM Oran 0 : 1
22:00 MCB Oued Sly vs SKAF Khemis Miliana 0 : 3/4
22:00 NA Hussein Dey vs MC Saida 0 : 1/2
22:00 WA Tlemcen vs RC Kouba 0 : 1/4
LIGA PORTUGAL 3
03:00 FC Alverca vs Real Sport Clube 0 : 3/4
MEXICO PRIMERA DIVISION
09:05 [18] Mazatlan FC vs [13] Cruz Azul 1/2 : 0
09:05 [14] Necaxa vs [3] Tigres UANL 3/4 : 0
11:05 [12] Club Tijuana vs [15] Atlas 0 : 1/4
CHILE PRIMERA DIVISION
05:00 [12] Coquimbo Unido vs [14] Audax Italiano 0 : 0
05:00 [4] Palestino vs [2] Huachipato 0 : 1/2
07:30 [7] Nublense vs [1] Universidad Catolica 0 : 0
COLOMBIA PRIMERA A
09:10 [4] Atletico Bucaramanga vs [19] Once Caldas 0 : 0
BOLIVIA PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE
07:00 Oriente Petrolero vs Palmaflor del Tropico 0 : 3/4
PARAGUAY PRIMERA DIVISION
05:00 Guairena FC vs General Caballero JLM 0 : 0
07:30 Club Nacional Asuncion [n] vs Guarani Asuncion 0 : 1/4
ARGENTINA PRIMERA NACIONAL
04:00 Deportivo Riestra vs Atletico Rafaela 0 : 1/4
ARGENTINA PRIMERA NACIONAL
04:00 Deportivo Riestra vs Atletico Rafaela 0 : 1/2
04:10 Racing de Cordoba vs Deportivo Madryn 0 : 1/4
08:10 All Boys Floresta vs Club Almagro 0 : 1/4
URUGUAY PRIMERA DIVISION
07:00 Racing Club Montevideo [n] vs Danubio Montevideo 1/4 : 0
PERU LIGA 1
05:00 Sport Boys Association [n] vs Deportivo Binacional 0 : 1/4
BRAZIL CARIOCA
02:30 [10] Portuguesa RJ vs [6] Audax RJ 0 : 1/4
MEXICO LIGA DE EXPANSION
07:00 [4] Celaya FC vs [10] Tlaxcala FC 0 : 1 1/4
COSTA RICA PRIMERA DIVISION
10:00 [1] LD Alajuelense vs [10] Guadalupe FC 0 : 1 1/4
COLOMBIA PRIMERA B
07:05 Bogota FC vs Real Cartagena 0 : 1/4
CAF U20 CUP OF NATIONS 2023 [ IN EGYPT ]
22:00 Gambia U20 vs South Sudan U20 0 : 1/2
01:00 Congo U20 vs Tunisia U20 1/4 : 0