LokerBola – PREDIKSI PERTANDINGAN BOLA 04 – 05 MEI 2022
UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
- 05/05 02:00 WIB Real Madrid Vs Manchester City 2 – 1
AUSTRALIA A LEAGUE
- 04/05 16:05 WIB [9] Newcastle Jets Vs [3] Western United FC 1 – 0
- 04/05 16:05 WIB [9] Newcastle Jets Vs [3] Western United FC 2 – 0
- 04/05 18:05 WIB [12] Perth Glory Vs [1] Melbourne City 2 – 5
DENMARK CUP
- 04/05 23:00 WIB Midtjylland Vs Vejle 3 – 0
JAPAN J1 LEAGUE
- 04/05 12:00 WIB [16] Gamba Osaka Vs [13] Consadole Sapporo 1 – 3
JAPAN J2 LEAGUE
- 04/05 11:00 WIB [19] Blaublitz Akita Vs [22] FC Ryukyu 2 – 2
- 04/05 11:00 WIB [21] Iwate Grulla Morioka Vs [14] V-Varen Nagasaki 1 – 2
- 04/05 12:00 WIB [3] Albirex Niigata Vs [12] Zweigen Kanazawa 0 – 0
- 04/05 12:00 WIB [4] Fagiano Okayama Vs [17] Mito Hollyhock 1 – 1
- 04/05 12:00 WIB [8] Oita Trinita Vs [20] Omiya Ardija 3 – 0
- 04/05 12:00 WIB [13] Renofa Yamaguchi Vs [6] Machida Zelvia 0 – 0
- 04/05 12:00 WIB [11] Tokushima Vortis Vs [16] JEF United Ichihara Chiba 2 – 2
- 04/05 12:00 WIB [11] Tokushima Vortis Vs [16] JEF United Ichihara Chiba 1- 2
- 04/05 12:00 WIB [7] Tokyo Verdy Vs [2] Vegalta Sendai 1 – 1
- 04/05 12:00 WIB [7] Tokyo Verdy Vs [2] Vegalta Sendai 1 – 2
- 04/05 12:00 WIB [10] Ventforet Kofu Vs [9] Thespakusatsu Gunma 0 – 0
- 04/05 12:00 WIB [1] Yokohama FC Vs [15] Roasso Kumamoto 2 – 2
- 04/05 14:00 WIB [18] Tochigi SC Vs [5] Montedio Yamagata 1 – 2
RUSSIA PREMIER LEAGUE
- 04/05 23:00 WIB [6] FC Krasnodar Vs [5] Lokomotiv Moscow 2 – 0
THAILAND LEAGUE 1
- 04/05 18:00 WIB [3] Bangkok United Vs [16] Chiangmai United 4 – 0
- 04/05 18:00 WIB [2] BG Pathum United Vs [7] Chonburi FC 2 – 1
- 04/05 18:00 WIB [4] Muangthong United Vs [13] PT Prachuap FC 0 – 0
- 04/05 18:00 WIB [11] Nakhon Ratchasima Vs [6] Nongbua Pitchaya FC 1-1
- 04/05 18:00 WIB [10] Police Tero FC Vs [9] Port FC 2 – 3
- 04/05 18:00 WIB [12] Ratchaburi Mitr Phol Vs [8] Khon Kaen United 1 – 1
- 04/05 18:00 WIB [15] Samut Prakan City FC Vs [4] Chiangrai United 2 – 0
- 04/05 18:00 WIB [15] Suphanburi FC Vs [1] Buriram United 1 – 5
KOREA K-LEAGUE 2
- 04/05 17:00 WIB [1] Bucheon FC 1995 Vs [11] Busan I.Park 0 – 0
- 04/05 17:30 WIB [9] Gimpo FC Vs [2] Gwangju FC 1 – 2
USA MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER
- 05/05 06:30 WIB FC Cincinnati Vs Toronto FC 1 – 1
GREECE SUPER LEAGUE PLAYOFF
- 04/05 23:00 WIB PAOK Vs Olympiacos 2 – 2
JAPAN J3 LEAGUE
- 04/05 11:00 WIB [8] Azul Claro Numazu Vs [5] AC Nagano Parceiro 1 – 3
- 04/05 12:00 WIB [13] Fujieda MYFC Vs [6] FC Gifu 2 – 1
- 04/05 12:00 WIB [11] Kamatamare Sanuki Vs [6] FC Imabari 2 – 0
- 04/05 13:00 WIB [3] Matsumoto Yamaga Vs [9] Giravanz Kitakyushu 0 – 0
- 04/05 14:00 WIB [1] Fukushima United Vs [4] Iwaki FC 1 – 2
AUSTRALIA QUEENSLAND NATIONAL PREMIER LEAGUE
- 04/05 16:30 WIB Logan Lightning Vs Gold Coast Knights 2 – 4
- 04/05 17:15 WIB Gold Coast United Vs Brisbane Roar [Youth] 2 – 1
CZECH REPUBLIC CUP
- 05/05 00:00 WIB Slovacko Vs Sparta Praha 2 – 2
GERMANY REGIONAL LEAGUE BAVARIA
- 04/05 23:30 WIB [18] Greuther Furth Am Vs [15] SV Heimstetten 0 – 1
- 05/05 00:00 WIB [2] Bayern Munchen Am Vs [20] TSV 1860 Rosenheim 4 – 0
SCOTLAND LEAGUE 1 PLAYOFF
- 05/05 01:45 WIB Queens Park Vs Dunfermline Athletic 1 – 2
HUNGARY OTP BANK LIGA NB 1
- 04/05 21:30 WIB [12] Gyirmot FC Vs [5] Paksi FC 2 – 1
- 04/05 22:00 WIB [11] MTK Budapest Vs [2] Puskas Akademia 1 – 1
- 04/05 23:30 WIB [1] Ferencvarosi Vs [7] Zalaegerszegi TE 3- 0
INDIA I-LEAGUE PLAYOFF
- 04/05 17:30 WIB Real Kashmir [n] Vs TRAU FC 2 – 0
- 04/05 17:30 WIB Indian Arrows [n] Vs Kenkre FC 1 – 1
- 04/05 21:30 WIB Aizawl FC [n] Vs Sudeva Delhi FC 2 – 1
CONCACAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
- 05/05 09:00 WIB Seattle Sounders Vs Pumas U.N.A.M. 1 – 1
COPA LIBERTADORES
- 05/05 05:00 WIB Colon de Santa Fe Vs Cerro Porteno 2 – 0
- 05/05 05:00 WIB Talleres de Cordoba Vs Flamengo 0 – 3
- 05/05 07:00 WIB Club Always Ready [n] Vs Boca Juniors 1 – 2
- 05/05 07:00 WIB Deportivo Cali Vs Corinthians 1- 3
- 05/05 07:00 WIB Olimpia Asuncion [n] Vs Penarol Montevideo 2 – 0
- 05/05 09:00 WIB Deportes Tolima Vs Independiente del Valle 2 – 2
- 05/05 09:00 WIB Sporting Cristal Vs Universidad Catolica 0 – 0
COPA SUDAMERICANA
- 05/05 05:15 WIB Atletico Goianiense Vs Defensa y Justicia 1- 1
- 05/05 05:15 WIB Antofagasta Vs LDU Quito 1-2
- 05/05 05:15 WIB Metropolitanos FC Vs Montevideo Wanderers 3-2
- 05/05 07:30 WIB Barcelona Guayaquil Vs Lanus 0-1
- 05/05 07:30 WIB Fluminense Vs Junior Barranquilla 0-0
BRAZIL SERIE B
- 05/05 05:00 WIB [19] Gremio Novorizontino Vs [9] CRB Maceio 1-0
- 05/05 07:00 WIB [15] CSA AL Vs [16] Criciuma 2-1